2020 Participants,
We Thank You!
banner-3KIDS.jpg
2020 Participants Recognition Board!
First Name
Last Name
City
School
Zoey
Lawson
Winfall
Perquimans County Middle School
Zondre
Mitchell
Detroit
Davis aerospace technical high school
Zorez
Syed
Los Altos
Montclaire Elementary
Zuayria
Choudhury
Sharaf
Karim
Hamtramck
Dickinson east
Zachary
Wood
Rochester Hills
Rochester Adams High School
Zyir
Jones
Winfall
Perquimans County Middle School
Zy'Kiah
Miller
WINFALL
PCMS
Thomas
Mantych
Detroit
Way Michigan
Shira
Yamstein
Farmington Hills
Hillel Day School
Yanelis
Zamora
Detroit
Cesar Chavez Academy High School
Isaiah
Yanish
Detroit
Martin luthet king jr. Senior highschool
Chris
Yannella
Yasmeen
Adams
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Area of Mathematics and Science Center
Michael
Brown
Detroit
Cody high school
Phil
Doan
Jennylyn
Yerington
Muscatine
Muscatine community college
Yessenia
Gomez-Mendoza
Yuejia
Fu
Rochester
Rochester Adams HIghschool
Yvonne
Nachtigall
Yolanda
Barnett
Logan
Youngman
Hillsdale
Davis Middle School
Tonya
Young
Tierra
Brackett
Farmington hills
Hillside
Olivia
Lunsford
Detroit
Renaissance High School
Yvonne
Welte
Walled Lake
St. Matthew Lutheran School
Zachary
Wellings
Whitmore Lake
Whitmore Lake High school
Zachary
Branch
Detroit
Davis Aerospace Technical High School at Golightly
Zachary
Petrovski
West Bloomfield
Walnut Creek Middle School
Zack
Fejeran
Zack
Jarrett
WINFALL
PCMS
Zackery
Perski
Wixom
AccelerateKID LLC
Zahara
Gordon
Detroit
FLICS
Zahid
Saeed
Detroit
Davison Elementary/Middle School
Zachary
Konik
Zamiyah
Spellman
Winfall
Perquimans County Middle School
Yamilet
Zarate
Detroit
Cass Technical High School
Zack
Weber
Zayan
Rahman
Zachary
Schell
Croswell
Croswell-Lexington High School
Zeniyah
Motley
Detroit
Cass Technical High School
Brett
Aungst
Zach
Gietzen
Rochester hills
Rochester Adams high
TreVon
Garner
Detroit
Clark Preparatory
Zachary
Heintzleman
Plymouth
Plymouth High School
Peter
Zheng
Tianli
Zhou
Zion
Mayers
Detroit
Mackenzie elementary-middle school
Noah
Zipser
Zachary
Jackson
Lawrence
Van Buren Intermediate School District
Zayra
Juarez
Chicago
Infinity Math Science and Technology
Zachary
Kassab
West Bloomfield
Walnut Creek Middle School
Zoe
Korson
Lake Leelanau
St Mary School
Rockie C.
Moses
Muscatine
Muscatine community College
Zach
Risley
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Area Math and Science Center
Zunayra
Murshed
Commerce Township
Clifford H. Smart Middle School
Zach
Boerner
Canton
Discovery Middle School
Zoe
Stone
Birmingham
Pierce Elementary School
Nguyet
Dober
Mark
Jones
Jeffrey
Wickman
Noah
Widman
Hillsdale
Davis Middle School
Sabrinia
Wilcox
Troy
Lighthouse Connections Academy
Adrionna
Wilkinson
Will
Korn
Michaela
Willett
Flint
kettering University
William
Meyers
Rosemount
Civil Air Patrol
William
Gan
William
Sutton
William
Byrum
Winfall
Perquimans County Middle School
William
Rucker
Winfall
Perquimans County Middle School
William
Leech
Walled Lake
James Geisler Middle School
William
Myhre
Detroit
Detroit School of Arts
William
Dollente
Keego Harbor
Roosevelt Elementary
Willie
Simon
Detroit
Davison Ele middle
Cheryl
Wilson
Heather
Wilson
Salem
Salem Elementary
Ethan
Sherrod-Watkins
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middke School
Winabi
Edwards
Winabi
Edwards
Brian
Winn
winston
wingo
Winston
Mathews
Detroit
Ludington magnet middle
Devin
Wise
Petoskey
CharEm ISD Taylor
William
Zeng
Evyonne
Nelson
Detroit
Thurgood Marshall
kewan
white
Detroit
pershing high school
Walter
LaMar
Detroit
Cass Technical High School
William
Mukavetz
Commerce
Clifford Smart
Sophia
Wolbers
Ionia
Saranac JSH
Mackenzie
wood
Terry
Wood
Tyler
Peace
Clinton Township
Erie Elementary
William
Loll
Wyatt
Simpson
Silverwood
Mayville Community Schools
Wyatt
Yenglin
Farmington Hills
Farmington Steam Academy
Mashairi
Wynn
Chicago
Kenwood
Xavier
White
Redford
Redford union high
Xavier
Spellman
WINFALL
PCMS
Xavier
Noble
Lathrup Village
University High School Academy
Xavier
Langsdale
Evelyn
Roth
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Area Math and Science Center
Xavier
Gibson
Detroit
Ben Carson
Xhyher
Hunter
Winfall
Perquimans County Middle School
Christopher
Atheneos
Xochitl
Nepomuceno
Chicago
Infinty Math, Science and Technology
Xetavious
Jones
Maya
Rosen
Birmingham
Birmingham Covington School
Hirotaka
Mizuno
WEST BLOOMFIELD
West Bloomfield Middle School
Alexandra
Moga
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School West Bloomfield
Aidan
Moran
West bloomfield
West Bloomfield middle school
David
Moulder, Jr
West bloomfield
West Bloomfield middle school
Sophia
Naami
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School(Abbott)
Davi
Nascimento
west bloomfield
Abbot middle school
Morgan
Nash
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle
Lillian
Nguyen
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Michael
Obioha
Orchard Lake
Westbloom field middle school/Abott
Akihito
Ohta
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Ayane
Omura
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle school
Gavin
O'Neal
West Bloomfield
Abbott
Ahlayah
Palmer
West Bloomfield
Laker Online /Doherty
Ahmayah
Palmer
West Bloomfield
Laker Online/sheiko
Kassim
Palmer
West Bloomfield
Laker Online/Doherty
Brayden
Pardon
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle school
Alex
Pomeroy
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Avery
Pulver
Keego Harbor
Abbott Middle School
Martin
Rabinovich
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Brooklyn
Randall
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Jaelynn
Randolph
West Bloomfield
Lakers Online
Briana
Rochowiak
West bloomfield
Abbott
Jonathon
Schwarz
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
John
Scigaj
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Lakers Online
Jamal
Shakespear
west bloomfield
abbott(west bloomfield middle school)
Rohin
Sharrow
west bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Shyla
Fulton
west bloomfield
west bloomfield middle school
Sean
Steggall
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Tabitha
Steverson
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Jacob
Thomas
West bloomfield
Lakers online
Lilyana
Truman
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
K. Adam
Vaughn
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Addyson
Walker
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Natalie
Weissman
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Nathan
Whalen
West Bloomfield
Lakers Online
Jaylen
Williams
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Wynema
Pete
Chicago
Dr. Wynema Pete
Matthew
McMillion
Orchard Lake
Abbott Middle School
Whitnie
King
Detroit
Western International High School
Ethan
Weathersby
Detroit
Cass Technical High School
Steven
Webster
Port Huron
Port Huron Northern High School
Wren
Campbell
Carsonville
Carsonville-Port Sanilac Elementary
Weihe
Chen
Katelyn
Weipert
Leroy
Pine River High School
Zachary
Weiss
Wendell
Malone
Wes
Horne
fowlerville
Fowlerville
Weston
Hartley
Southgate
Southgate Davidson middle school
Lemar
White
Dearborn
O.L. Smith Middle School
Benjamin
Whitsett
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Area Mathamatics and Science Center
Shay
Chismody
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Clarence
Cohen
keego harbor
westbloomfield middle school
James
Collins
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Max
Columbus
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Ella
Daiek
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Joseph
Davis
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Hunter
DeGrand
West Bloomfield
Scotch Elementary School
Elisha
Durham
West bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Charles
Ely
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
meadow
faraci
west bloomfield
abbot middle school
Dylan
Fernando
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
John
Fox
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Layla
Gallardo
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Elaina
Gappy
West bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Neaira
gee
pontiac
Abbot middle school
Ryan
Goebel
West Bloomfield
Abbott middle school
Charlie
Green
West Bloomfield
Abbot Middle School
Fiona
Haines
West Bloomfield
Lakers Online Middle School
Sam
Haines
West Bloomfield
Lakers Online High School
Ian
Hamann
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Hannah
Harvey
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Hussein
Hasan
West Bloomfield
Orchard lake middle school
Amare
Haynes
West Bloomfield School District
Abbott Middle School
Harold
Haynes
Abbott Middle School
west bloomfield michigan
Harmony
Haywood
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Aidan
Hegarty
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Chloe
Hopkins-Butler
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Linkin
Howell
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Rikuto
Iida
West bloomfield
West bloomfield middle school
Teruki
Iwao
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Kam’Ren
Jacob
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Maddison
Johnson
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Roman
Johnson
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Charlize
Jones
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Mariana
Kahill
West Bloomfield Township
Lakers on line
Lennon
Kawabe
West Bloomfield
Orchard Lake Middle School
Vaughn
Kellenberger
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Daniel
Kim
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Middle School
Kailey
Kitto
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Cameron
LaFlamme
West Bloomfield
Abbott Middle School
Quentin
Laurent
Orchard Lake Village
Abbott Middle School
Tess
Laurent
Orchard Lake Village
Abbott Middle School
 Use this tool to find yourself!
 You can enter some or all of the fields.
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

The Michigan Accelerate Computer Science's vision for the Guinness Word Records attempt is to uplift the city of Detroit, surrounding communities and the greater state of Michigan by amplifying the talents of K-12 through record-breaking feats of computer science education.